FINAL
 
  TEAM OVERALL Overall Points
1 TEMASEK POLYTECHNIC(TP) 565
2 NATIONAL UNIVERSITY OF SINGAPORE (NUS) 550
3 SINGAPORE MANAGEMENT UNIVERSITY (SMU) 500
4 SINGAPORE POLYTECHNIC (SP) 265
5 NANYANG TECHNOLOGICAL UNIVERSITY   (NTU) 200
6 NGEE ANN POLYTECHNIC (NP) 170
7 REPUBLIC POLYTECHNIC (RP) 130
 
 
WOMEN'S NOVICE
1 CHERYL LI NUS 22.82
2 CHERYL TAN TP 22.14
3 CHUA LI YAN TP 20.69
4 CRYSTAL GOH NUS 13.34
 
MEN'S NOVICE
1 BENNY ONG TP 33.36
2 DANIAL NATAPORN SP 30.02
3 PARVINDER SINGH RP 28.96
4 STEPHEN VANICEK SP 27.63
5 ALVIN CHEONG NUS 25.74
6 BRYAN HO NUS 23.21
7 SHAUN CHEOK TP 21.60
8 ALEX NG NTU 20.00
 
MEN'S INTERMEDIATE
1 GIJO GEORGE TP 35.50
2 JERYL TEOH NUS 32.44
3 TRE WEE TP 30.04
4 JASPER LIM SP 27.76
 
WOMEN'S OPEN
1 CHRISTIE LEE NUS 51.76
2 JOLENE SOO SMU 53.87
3 VANESSA YEE SMU 42.68
4 JACQUELINE THIBODEAUX TP 36.54
 
MEN'S OPEN
1 BENJAMIN TAY SMU 57.36
2 DOMINIC TAN TP 51.23
3 ADRIAN LIN NUS 48.82
4 HANSEL KE SMU DNS
 
SEMI-FINALS
 
MEN'S NOVICE
Heat 1
(top 4 advance to finals)
1 BENNY ONG TP 28.81
2 SHAUN CHEOK TP 23.60
3 ALVIN CHEONG NUS 24.94
4 BRYAN HO NUS 22.27
5 LIM MENG YAN SP 19.74
6 JOE LEE NTU 16.81
 
MEN'S NOVICE
Heat 2
(top 4 advance to finals)
1 PARVINDER SINGH RP 25.75
2 DANIAL NATAPORN SP 24.95
3 STEPHEN VANICEK SP 22.56
4 ALEX NG NTU 20.70
5 SHAUN HUANG NP 19.62
6 JASON LEE SMU 18.54
 
LAST CHANCE QUALIFIERS (LCQ)
 
MEN'S INTERMEDIATE LCQ
(top advance to finals)
1 JASPER LIM SP 54.70
2 DAVID KHONG SMU 25.96
3 GALLAN ONG SP 18.04
 
WOMEN'S NOVICE
(top advance to finals)
1 CHUA LI YAN TP 65.32
2 JANE TAN SMU 62.00
3 ONG CHONG HUI NP 37.32
 
MEN'S NOVICE
(top 3 advance to sem-finals)
1 BRYAN HO NUS 76.04
2 SHAUN HUANG NP 72.68
3 JASON LEE SMU 58.66
4 LEE JUNYI RP 46.68
5 ADRIAN LOK NP 15.34
6 ALVIN LIM NP 0
7 SHAUN LOW NP 0
 
MEN'S OPEN
(top advance to finals)
1 DOMINIC TAN TP 79.96
2 TAN TOON LENG NTU 59.34
3 EVAN TAY TP 44.68
 
QUALIFICATIONS
 
MEN'S INTERMEDIATE
(top 3 advance to finals; remaining LCQ)
1 GIJO GEORGE - TP 35.10
2 JERYL TEOH - NUS 27.64
3 TRE WEE - TP 24.29
4 JASPER LIM - SP 22.41
5 DAVID KHONG - SMU 20.15
6 GALLAN ONG - SP 17.93
 
WOMEN'S NOVICE
(top 3 advance to finals; remaining LCQ)
1 CRYSTAL GOH - NUS 32.68
2 CHERYL TAN - TP 28.92
3 CHERYL LI - NUS 27.49
4 CHUA LI YAN - TP 24.00
5 JANE TAN - SMU 20.14
6 ONG CHONG HUI - NP 16.41
 
MEN'S NOVICE
Heat 1
(top 3 advance to semi-finals; remaining LCQ)
1 BENNY ONG - TP 32.94
2 DANIAL NATAPORN - SP 26.96
3 JOE LEE - NTU 21.88
4 BRYAN HO - NUS 17.88
5 SHAUN LOW - NP 9.87
6 ZESTER LOE - NP DQ
 
Heat 2
(top 3 advance to semi-finals; remaining LCQ)
1 STEPHEN VANICEK - SP 21.74
2 SHAUN CHEOK - TP 18.00
3 ALEX NG - NTU 17.07
4 JASON LEE - SMU 12.81
5 ALVIN LIM - NP 9.22
6 LEE JUNYI - RP 6.95
 
Heat 3
(top 3 advance to semi-finals; remaining LCQ)
1 PARVINDER SINGH - RP 24.57
2 ALVIN CHEONG - NUS 21.22
3 MENG YAN LIM - SP 12.94
4 SHAUN HUANG - NP 8.29
5 ADRIAN LOK - NP 3.61